Sunday , July 3 2022

News 24 | The victory paved the way for the Gold Shoe for Gomez and Soma



[ad_1]

2019 AFC Champions League

August 12, 2019

Round of 16

Zob Ann Isfahan

3 – 4

English Premier League 2019/2020

August 11, 2019

Season League

Manchester United

4 – 0

Newcastle United

0 – 1

Leicester City

0 – 0

French League 2019/2020

August 11, 2019

Week 1

Paris Saint-Germain

3 – 0

FA Cup 2019/2020

August 11, 2019

On Chinex

2 – 3

Goodmanchester Rovers

Irit and Belvedere

1 – 1

Piasavin Telcomb

Worcester City

4 – 1

Kirkley Buckfield

2 – 2

West Essex

1 – 2

Wheaton United

Hoddeson

2 – 0

Brandham Athletic

Hallam

0 – 2

Stafili Minors Wilfur

Barkinseid

4 – 1

Winslow United

2 – 3

Roman glass St. George FC

Italy Cup 2019/2020

August 11, 2019

The second round

Goofy Stabia

1 – 1

Emulsion Calcho


penalties
2 – 3

He wrote in 1909

3 – 0

Potenza Calcio

Salernitana

3 – 1

Benevento

3 – 4

SS Monza 1912

Perugia Calcho

1 – 0

Tristina Kalcho, 1912

Dolphin Pescara

3 – 2

Monopolies

1 – 0

Cosenza Calcho

Trapani Kalcho

3 – 1

FC Piacenza Calcho

Virtus Intella

1 – 2

Cremonese

4 – 0

Virtus Francavilla Calcio

_Etadilla

3 – 0

Empoli

2 – 1

Regina 1914

FC Venice

2 – 1

Kiev

1 – 1


penalties
3 – 1

Spice Calcho

5 – 0

English Premier League 2019/2020

August 10, 2019

Season League

Tottenham Hotspur

3 – 1

Crystal Palace

0 – 0

Bournemouth

1 – 1

Sheffield United

West Ham United

0 – 5

French League 2019/2020

August 10, 2019

Week 1

Brest Stadium 29

1 – 1

Marseille Olympic

0 – 2

FA Cup 2019/2020

August 10, 2019

Titford Town

0 – 1

Corinthians Rutwell

Abingdon United

1 – 2

Brimscombe Andthrop

South Normanton Athletic

5 – 0

Clanfield 85 FC

1 – 3

Shortwood United

Clapton

0 – 6

Commodity market

Axel United

2 – 1

Winter Rangers FC

2 – 1

Grimsby Borow

Baaglesoad

4 – 1

FC Mildenhall Town

Southand Manor

0 – 0

Bishop of Auckland

0 – 2

Wootton Basset Town

1 – 1

Hounslow United

2 – 1

Kensham Town

0 – 1

Northwich Victoria

2 – 2

Ashington

2 – 0

Albion Sports

Heather St Johns

2 – 0

About Aversadja

5 – 1

Weland Rovers

2 – 1

Beaton

2 – 1

FC Bridport

Romsey City

1 – 5

Coventry Sphinx

1 – 1

Coventry United

Exmouth Town

3 – 0

Barnstable Town

Cray Valley

2 – 1

North Shields

2 – 2

Joyce Borough Town

Dynamo Ship

2 – 4

Hassocks

2 – 0

Lungs and limbs

Seaham Red Star

4 – 2

Hull Road Rangro

0 – 3

City of Desbrough

1 – 3

Chavtespora

1 – 4

Westbury United

0 – 1

Town of Hanley

2 – 3

Piedmont Heat Harlequin

3 – 3

Landover New Street

Good sports

0 – 4

Leamington Town

Longridge Town FC

6 – 1

City of Barnoldswick

Townsop Town

1 – 2

Holbridge Sports

1 – 2

FC Stanway Rovers

Saltedian United

6 – 1

Eastbourne United

Toffee Rovers

1 – 1

North Greenford United

Miss Nomads

0 – 3

Kirby Moklo

Bellingham Town

3 – 0

Newmarket Town

2 – 2

Sloford Town

0 – 7

IFC Mansfield

City of Uudbridge

1 – 0

Ascot United

2 – 2

Jolie Beach United

2 – 0

Wakinham Town

Amesbury Town

2 – 7

March Town United FC

2 – 1

Norwich United

Okshi Gates

0 – 4

Saffron and Dean Town

1 – 0

Leicester Nirvana

2 – 1

ROMULUS

0 – 0

Wolverhampton Cashew

Benfield

3 – 2

Portsmouth United Service

Walton and Hersham

2 – 4

City of Cannesboro

0 – 3

FC Newcastle Penfield

Georliston

1 – 0

Pinback United

Kendall Town

0 – 4

Hemsworth Miners Welfar

Croborg Athletic

1 – 2

cheddar

2 – 3

Bradford Town

Leverstock Green

1 – 1

Ardley United

Nostell Miners Welfare FC

2 – 2

Brockenhurst

0 – 2

Haverhill Rovers

1 – 6

Big city of Yarmouth

4 – 2

Wheelingbrother Whitworth

IFC Liverpool

2 – 3

Egham Town

2 – 2

Lai Town FC

0 – 3

Luthertown Town

Chichester City

3 – 1

Baglesweide United

1 – 0

Runcorn Town

2 – 0

Bugbrooke St. Michaels FC

1 – 0

Beckenham Town

4 – 3

Raines Park Valley

The city of Chertsey

1 – 1

Malvern Town

1 – 2

Witchurch Alford

Tim Solent

0 – 3

Portland United

Worcester Town

0 – 0

Pauls Mitten Rovers

Hamlet Tower

2 – 1

Stuttgart FC

3 – 1

Shepton Mallet

3 – 1

Pottsford Town

2 – 8

Long Eaton United

Crowley Down Gatwick

2 – 5

Irlam

4 – 0

Athletic Ashton

Khalsa Sporting

5 – 4

And Foster was pouring

5 – 0

Sporting Bengal United

Lichfield City FC

3 – 2

High Gate United

Botton United

1 – 2

FC Fairford Town

3 – 2

Chip United

4 – 1

City of Horley

2 – 2

Colliers Wood United

2 – 3

Congleton Town

1 – 1

Bishops Clive

3 – 0

Essington Sports

Dunstable Town

3 – 2

Chipping Fate

Newton Iceline

0 – 2

Northlerton Town

Inisbury Rover

3 – 3

Town of Wellingbrook

Sunderland Rehov

0 – 0

Rehob Collier Wilfier

Spilthorn Sports

1 – 1

Briden Rops FC

3 – 1

Broadfields United

Sakla

1 – 4

Handsworth Paramore

Vauxhall Motors FC

1 – 2

Windford United

Saltash United

1 – 2

Tavistock

3 – 0

Hengrove Athletic

FC Avro

3 – 4

Laserland Remica

Rest Etheresley

0 – 4

Consett

1 – 1

Dunston Federation

Glebe FC

3 – 1

Holland and Blair

Loughborough University

3 – 1

Clacton

3 – 0

St. Margaret's

Bridge Water Town

1 – 0

And Cham Le Vilous

1 – 2

Peterborough North Star

Skies Gat

1 – 2

West Didbury and Chorleton

Tonbridge Wells

1 – 1

The Wadham Lodge

0 – 1

Harifield United FC

3 – 0

Arundel

2 – 0

Panstead Athletic

Guilford City

3 – 2

Leighton Town

4 – 1

Southbridge Town

1 – 3

Newport Bagnell Town

6 – 2

The town of Entaj

1 – 1

Barclay Town Saints

Barton Town Old Boys

3 – 2

London Colney

2 – 0

Hadley United

Harrogate Railway

1 – 10

Boldemeth St. Michelle

3 – 1

City of Davenry

Harrogate Town

1 – 2

Deeping Rangers

West Oakland Town

1 – 3

Bradlington Town

Hanworth Villa

3 – 2

Crawley Green Town

2 – 5

Hamworthy United

3 – 0

Waterstone Town

1 – 3

Stourport Swifts

Chernock Richard

2 – 1

Racing Club

0 – 2

City Liverpool

3 – 1

Greenwich Brooh

2 – 3

Canterbury City

Croydon Athletic

1 – 0

Horsham Yumka

2 – 1

Mulbarton Wanderers FC

0 – 0

Punjab United FC

0 – 1

Broadbridge Heath

Italy Cup 2019/2020

August 10, 2019

The second round

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 09, 2019

Saudi sparrow

0 – 2

Saudi-Faisaly

English Premier League 2019/2020

August 09, 2019

Season League

French League 2019/2020

August 09, 2019

Week 1

FA Cup 2019/2020

August 09, 2019

Hackney Wick

1 – 3

Framingham Town

Skelmersdale United

1 – 1

The Benston Church

Bexhill United FC

1 – 6

Eastbourne Town

Plymouth Parkway

1 – 0

Buckland Athletic

Woodford Town 2017 FC

1 – 1

Satin Plain Rovers

1 – 1

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 08, 2019

Hilal Cheba Tunisian

1 – 2

Open-Saudi

2 – 0

Kalba Union – UAE

Saudi cooperation

3 – 2

UAE Sharjah

Europa League 2019/2020

August 08, 2019

Third qualifying round

Turin

5 – 0

Miner Soligorsk

Legia Warsaw

0 – 0

Atrometer Athens

Steaua Bucharest

0 – 0

Young Boleslaw

FC Vaduz

0 – 5

Austria Vienna

1 – 2

Apollo Limassol

Midteeland

2 – 4

Norrköping

1 – 1

Hapoel Beersheba

F. Dudelange

3 – 1

Ludogorets Razgrad

5 – 0

CSKA Sofia

1 – 1

Zoria Luhansk

Locomotive Plovdiv 1936

0 – 1

Royal Antwerp

1 – 0

Victoria Plzen

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 – 2

Judicial Mariambul

Thon

2 – 3

Spartak Moscow

Malmo

3 – 0

Zrenski Mostar

Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 2

Baku

2 – 2

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Haugsund

0 – 1

PSV Eindhoven

Ventspils

0 – 3

Vitoria Guimaraes

Brondby

2 – 4

Sports Braga

Craiova University

0 – 2

Sparta Prague

2 – 2

Ike Larnaca

1 – 1

FC Astana

5 – 1

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 07, 2019

Cello-Slovenian

1 – 2

Unity-Saudi

Victory-Saudi

1 – 0

Sparrow-Saudi

Your annexation – Saudi

1 – 1

Afro-Tunisian

Justice-Saudi

0 – 0

Union-Sport-USM

Lazio-Italy

5 – 1

Young-Saudi

Europa League 2019/2020

August 07, 2019

Third qualifying round

Slovan Bratislava

1 – 0

West Asian Federation Championship 2019

August 07, 2019

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020

August 07, 2019

Third qualifying round

Basak is famous

0 – 1

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 06, 2019

Packages – Saudi Arabia

5 – 1

Sampayo-Slovenian

Europa League 2019/2020

August 06, 2019

Third qualifying round

Sotishka Nikshi

1 – 2

Avan Academy

1 – 2

2019 AFC Champions League

August 06, 2019

Round of 16

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020

August 06, 2019

Third qualifying round

Servina star

1 – 1

Dynamo Zagreb

1 – 1

PAOK Thessaloniki

2 – 2

Apoel Nicosia

1 – 2

Carpaccia Agdam

Italy Cup 2019/2020

August 06, 2019

First round

Regina 1914

3 – 2

Vicenza Calcho

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 05, 2019

Fayhaa-Saudi

0 – 1

UAE Sharjah

Olympia-Slovenian

3 – 1

Saudi-Faisaly

Anderlecht-Belgian

1 – 1

– Major Saudi

2019 AFC Champions League

August 05, 2019

Round of 16

The Union

2 – 1

Zob Ann Isfahan

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 04, 2019

Saudi agreement

2 – 0

Al Ain-UAE

Saudi-Faisaly

5 – 1

Apollo-Greek

FA Shield 2019

August 04, 2019

West Asian Federation Championship 2019

August 04, 2019

Italy Cup 2019/2020

August 04, 2019

First round

Potenza Calcio

2 – 0

Lanos Kalcho

Arezzo Calcho

1 – 0

Robert Sienna

0 – 2

Emulsion Calcho

3 – 3

ASD Sampenidetesi Calcio


penalties
4 – 3

Catania Club

3 – 0

Tristina Kalcho, 1912

3 – 1

SS Monza 1912

2 – 0

Alessandria Calcho

Pro Pataria

1 – 0

Metallica Calcio

FC Piacenza Calcho

1 – 1

Windpages Castiens


penalties
3 – 2

Kararisi

1 – 1


penalties
5 – 4

FC Ravenna

1 – 0

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 03, 2019

Abha-Saudi

0 – 2

Esperance Tunisia

Italy Cup 2019/2020

August 03, 2019

First round

Pro Vercelli

2 – 0

Virtus Francavilla Calcio

2 – 1

Novara Calcho

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 02, 2019

– Major Saudi

1 – 0

Helmond-dutch

Saudi cooperation

3 – 2

Maastricht-Dutch

Packages – Saudi Arabia

1 – 0

Open-Saudi

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

August 1, 2019

Justice-Saudi

3 – 3

Hilal Cheba Tunisian

Saudi agreement

2 – 6

Triglav Kranj-Slovenian

Europa League 2019/2020

August 1, 2019

Second qualifying round

Partisan

3 – 0

Gap Konas Kwai

Vitoria Guimaraes

4 – 0

Osijek

1 – 0


penalties
3 – 4

Spartak Trnava

3 – 1

LOT OF LIVES 1936

Aberdeen

5 – 0

Chikura Sahker

Steaua Bucharest

2 – 3

Sturm Graz

2 – 1

United Island

2 – 2

Olympia Ljubljana

0 – 1

Isberg 2

0 – 0

Miner Soligorsk

Progress Nedercorn

0 – 0

Ludogorets Razgrad

4 – 0

Valer Reykjavik

Atrometer Athens

3 – 2

Donja Strida 1904

FC Vaduz

2 – 0

Baumit Jablonec over Nison

0 – 0

Baku

3 – 0

Deer from Limassol

0 – 1

Dynamo Tbilisi

3 – 0

Apollo Limassol

3 – 1

Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 1

Partizan FC

Zrenski Mostar

2 – 1

Ki Klaaksvic

0 – 1

Maccabi Haifa

2 – 1

Levski Sofia

0 – 4

Rigas

2 – 1

Piast Glewice

Videbretsina

1 – 4

Craiova University

0 – 0

Budapest Honved


penalties
3 – 1

Zoria Luhansk

1 – 0

Podochnost Podgorica

Vitorol Constanta

2 – 1

Kirat Mate

1 – 1

Hapoel Beersheba

Ordapasi Shimakent

2 – 3

Young Boleslaw

FC Astana

4 – 1

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

July 31, 2019

Victory-Saudi

0 – 1

De Ferreira Portuguese

Saudi-Faisaly

3 – 0

Varaždin-Croatian

Unity-Saudi

4 – 0

Ptuj-Slovenian

Tai-Saudi

5 – 0

Bubista-Roman

Paderborn-German

1 – 7

Young-Saudi

Europa League 2019/2020

July 31, 2019

Second qualifying round

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020

July 31, 2019

Second qualifying round

Carpaccia Agdam

3 – 0

Helsinki

2 – 1

Servina star

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

July 30, 2019

Ceramica-Masri

1 – 1

Sub-Saudi

Your annexation – Saudi

0 – 3

Coastal Tunisian star

Saudi cooperation

3 – 1

Bosch Dutch Day

Fayhaa-Saudi

1 – 0

Crete-Greek

Saudi Union

2 – 1

Al Wahda – United Arab Emirates

Al Ain-UAE

0 – 0

Open-Saudi

Genk-Belgium

1 – 3

– Major Saudi

Europa League 2019/2020

July 30, 2019

Second qualifying round

Veronekile

0 – 2

Bratislava Vilan

F. Dudelange

1 – 1

Judicial Mariambol

5 – 0

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020

July 30, 2019

Second qualifying round

Olympiakos

4 – 0

Victoria Plzen

Dynamo Zagreb

3 – 0

Basel

2 – 1

PSV Eindhoven

Apoel Nicosia

3 – 0

Sotishka Nikshi

Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 – 2

Preparation of the Saudi club in 2019

July 29, 2019

CS Tunisian

3 – 1

[ad_2]
Source link